Blau Gelb Kurier

21.08.2021 Schweinbach
03.09.2021 Lasberg
19.09.2021 Saxen
25.09.2021 Pabneukirchen
10.10.2021 Luftenberg
24.10.2021 St. Oswald
06.11.2021 Schönau
19.03.2022 SPG Weiterfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau
01.04.2022 Bad Zell
16.04.2022 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
06.05.2022 Rainbach im Mühlkreis
21.05.2022 Tragwein/Kamig
20.08.2020 Bad Kreuzen
04.09.2020 Bad Zell
18.09.2020 SC St. Pantaleon-Erla
27.09.2020 Luftenberg
09.10.2020 Pabneukirchen
26.08.2018 Molln
09.09.2018 Rohr
23.09.2018 Ternberg
29.09.2018 Stein
14.10.2018 Kremsmünster
26.10.2018 Kematen-Piberbach
10.11.2018 Aschach/Steyr
17.03.2019 Sipbachzell
31.03.2019 Windischgarsten
13.04.2019 Haidershofen
05.05.2019 Amateure Steyr
18.05.2019 Wolfern
02.06.2019 Hofkirchen/Tr
20.08.2017 Altenberg
02.09.2017 Ried/Riedmark
17.09.2017 Kefermarkt
01.10.2017 Königswiesen
15.10.2017 Schönau
29.10.2017 Mauthausen abgesagt
11.11.2017 Pabneukirchen
18.11.2017 Mauthausen Nachtrag
25.03.2018 Bad Zell
08.04.2018 St. Pantaleon-Erla
22.04.2018 Mitterkirchen
06.05.2018 Bad Kreuzen
19.05.2018 Union Perg 1b
03.06.2018 Lasberg
21.08.2016 Bad Kreuzen
04.09.2016 Kefermarkt
18.09.2016 Union Pregarten
02.10.2016 Mitterkirchen
22.10.2016 Union Perg 1b
06.11.2016 Saxen
26.03.2017 ASKÖ Perg/Windhaag
09.04.2017 Mauthausen
23.04.2017 Schönau
06.05.2017 Bad Zell
14.05.2017 Lasberg
28.05.2017 Pabneukirchen
10.06.2017 Ried/Riedmark
14.08.2015 Traun
06.09.2015 Wolfern
20.09.2015 Pasching
04.10.2015 Losenstein
18.10.2015 Dietach
31.10.2015 St. Florian 1b
26.03.2016 Kronstorf
03.04.2016 ATSV Neuzeug
17.04.2016 Bewegung Steyr
30.04.2016 Doppl-Hart
14.05.2016 Ansfelden
29.05.2016 St. Ulrich
11.06.2016 Neuhofen/Krems
22.08.2014 Garsten
07.09.2014 Neuhofen
14.09.2014 St Florian 1b
27.09.2014 Allhaming
12.10.2014 Wolfern
25.10.2014 Neuzeug
08.11.2014 Losenstein
21.03.2015 Dietach
04.04.2015 Bewegung Steyr
26.04.2015 Mauthausen
09.05.2015 Asten
24.05.2015 St. Ulrich
07.06.2015 Doppl Hart
25.08.2013 St Florian 1b
09.09.2013 St Ulrich
22.09.2013 Mauthausen
06.10.2013 Neuzeug
19.10.2013 ASK St. Valentin
27.10.2013 Bewegung Steyr
09.11.2013 Ernsthofen
23.03.2014 Garsten
06.04.2014 Allhaming
19.04.2014 Losenstein
04.05.2014 Pasching
17.05.2014 Neuhofen
07.06.2014 Niederneukirchen
26.08.2012 Garsten
09.09.2012 Baumgartenberg
23.09.2012 Neuhofen
07.10.2012 Niederneukirchen
20.10.2012 St. Florian 1b
26.10.2012 Asten
10.11.2012 Allhaming
24.03.2013 Ernsthofen
07.04.2013 Pasching 1b
21.04.2013 Ulrich
04.05.2013 Admira
18.05.2013 Hörsching
08.06.2013 Bewegung Steyr
20.08.2011 Asten
04.09.2011 Doppl/Hart
17.09.2011 Pasching 1b
01.10.2011 Garsten
23.10.2011 St. Florian 1b
05.11.2011 Neuhofen
31.03.2012 ASK St Valentin
15.04.2012 Hörsching
29.04.2012 Baumgartenberg
13.05.2012 Windischgarsten
19.05.2012 SK Enns
03.06.2012 USV St. Ulrich
16.06.2012 Admira Linz
29.08.2010 Union Altenberg
11.09.2010 Neumarkt/Mkr
19.09.2010 ATSV Langenstein
02.10.2010 Ried/Riedm
17.10.2010 Pabneukirchen
30.10.2010 Unterweißenbach
13.11.2010 Bad Kreuzen
26.03.2011 Weitersfelden
09.04.2011 Schweinbach
30.04.2011 ASKÖ Perg
15.05.2011 Mitterkirchen
28.05.2011 Windhaag Perg
10.06.2011 Schönau
10.08.2008 St. Georgen/Gusen
24.08.2008 Hagenberg
05.09.2008 Arbing
28.09.2008 Luftenberg
11.10.2008 Rechberg
25.10.2008 LASK JKU
28.03.2009 Münzbach
11.04.2009 Treffling
26.04.2009 ASKÖ Katsdorf
03.05.2009 Tragwein
17.05.2009 Pabneukirchen
30.05.2009 Mitterkirchen
14.06.2009 Pierbach/Mönchdorf
19.08.2007 Hofkirchen
26.08.2007 Reichraming
09.09.2007 ATSV Steyr
23.09.2007 Spital/Phyrn
06.10.2007 Wolfern
21.10.2007 Ternberg
10.11.2007 Garsten
30.03.2008 Haidershofen
13.04.2008 Micheldorf 1b
27.04.2008 Schlierbach
09.05.2008 St. Pantaleon-Erla
25.05.2008 Bewegung Steyr
04.11.2007 Windischgarsten